ポラロイド写真
  • I blog so much but wtpfft. ////^////

    category:Other.

回り込み解除

Last night, I had one of those dreams where it sorta creates a thing of all the things you saw that day? (does that make sense idk) But for some reason, I have no idea but in that dream I was in my bed watching a birthday chorus for me? 8'D IT WAS SO COOL THOUGH. IT LOOKED ALL SPACE AND HAD LIKE INAZUMA CHARACTERS FOR THE PEEPS. WHICH WAS REALLY WEIRD SINCE I WATCHED NOTHING WITH INAZUMA. I PLAYED POKEMON THAT NIGHT SO WHUT. POKEMON -> SOCCER IN MY BRAIN MAYBE CAUSE OF TWITTER OR STH *QQQ* BUT IT WAS SOOO COOOL ////^////
What was wack was like half the people in it I didn't know lolz. I think Tachimukai was Remy/Neibaku? PFFT I DUN EVEN TALK TO HER. I was listening to a cover she made of clock lock works that night. ;w;)/ Chocola was in there too, I never really even talked to her either. I animated a chorus with her in it, must've been because Bri gave me a chorus picture and it reminded me of that time I animated that chorus Chocola was in. =w= I think whoever had Fubuki Shirou was someone named Cookie wtpfft. ewe;; That night, I had a conversation with myself bout cookies, and how much I liked them. I was hyper off pills or sth 8'D.
SPEAKING OF FUBUKI. HIS VOICE ACTOR MIYANO MAMORU, VAed FOR ICHIRU IN VAMPIRE GUILTY *^* I LOVE THAT CHARACTER MANNN. He's also in Steins Gate. o: Not a big role but either way I'm watching just for him. Fubuki Shirou is still my second husband. *^* BTW IN THAT CHORUS, IT HAD A SHIZUO. AND IT WAS WTPFFT BUT I DIDNT CARE. IT WAS QUITE COOL. I was so excited when I woke up. ;w; I wanted a cookie. -shot-

Well, I'm gonna finished some mixing, =w=)/ I'm not finishing that last post so neh.

--Dr. Nekoame Fubuki



If your wondering about where my doctor suddenly comes from, it comes from the game Trauma Team. =u= Gabriel FTW.

  • comment
    form

  • Post a comment

回り込み解除

secret

aah
MIYANO MAMORU has the main role in Steins;Gate xD

Comment is pending approval.

Comment is pending administrator's approval.

  • trackback
    form

  • Trackbacks:

回り込み解除


Use trackback on this entry.

Me, Myself, and You.

NEKO★JENN

Author:NEKO★JENN
i sometimes catch myself remembering.

Latest Entries

Monthly Sortment

Categories

Days and Links

10 | 2017/11 | 12
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
- - - 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 - -

Links.